Spring 2018 Results


Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 4
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 3
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 5
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 1
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 4
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 3
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 7
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 1
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 8
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 2
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 6
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 7
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 2
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 4
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 0
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 6
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 7
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 8
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 4
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 7
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 6
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 3
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 5
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 7
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 3
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 6
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 3
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 2
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 7
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 2
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 1
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 2
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 7
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 3
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 0
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 5
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 9
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 0
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 6
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 4
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 5
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 2
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 10
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 1
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 2
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 8
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 3
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 0
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 2
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 6
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 6
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 5
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 6
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 7
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Hernandez (Hands of Gold) (6th - 8th Boys) 5
Coach Deal (Atlantic Flooring) (6th - 8th Boys) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Moore (Outer Banks Brewing Station) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 0
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Mayou (Albemarle Contracting Services) (6th - 8th Boys) 3
Coach Meyers (Midgett Insurance Agency) (6th - 8th Boys) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Newton (Calvios Painting) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 1
Coach Greenhalgh (Sooeys) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 1
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Meyers (Mere Crockett Photography) (6th - 8th Girls) 2
Coach Wehner (Casey Robbins) (6th - 8th Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Wood (McAvoy Law Firm) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 2
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Espinoza (Atlantic Elevators) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 1
Coaches Bree and Jenna (Papa Donnie) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Voight (French Door) (6th - 8th Girls) 0
Coach Bryson (AQUA) (6th - 8th Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Maggies (Flower Girls) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 4
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 0
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coaches Stone & Stone (Sandtrap Tavern at Seascapes) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 0
Coach Jozik (Outer Banks Distilling) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Spivey (US Bank) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Gauthier (Cosmo's Pizza) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 4
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Crocket (The Spot) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 3
Coach Oprea (OBX Frozen Yogurt) (1st - 2nd Grade Girls) 4
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Mayou (Outer Banks Community Church) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 2
Coach Breiholz (ATV Wars) (1st - 2nd Grade Boys) 5
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Vasquez (Atlantic Dentistry) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
Coach Lamm (Lightning Marine) (3rd - 5th Grade Girls) 3
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Ciero (Tide Pool) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
Coach Stewart (Plaza Azteca) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 5
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Sherman (Sandscapes Inc) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4
Coaches Mayou & Mayou (Cosmo's Pizza) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 2
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Coach Bryson (Atlantic Elevators) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 0
Coach Shubitz (Jolly Roger's) (3rd - 5th Grade Boys) 4